ISFDB banner

Award Category: Nouvelle francophone (Grand Prix de l'Imaginaire)

You are not logged in. If you create a free account and sign in, you will be able to customize what is displayed.

Displaying wins for this category. You can also view all awards and nominations in this category.

1974
Win Réhabilitation Gérard Klein
1975
Win Thomas Dominique Douay
1976
Win Les soleils noirs d'Arcadie Daniel Walther
1977
Win Retour à la Terre, définitif Philip Goy
1978
Win Petite mort, petite amie... Yves Frémion
1979
Win Funnyway Serge Brussolo
1980
Win Les hautes plaines Pierre Giuliani
1981
Win La femme-escargot allant au bout du monde Bruno Lecigne
1982
Win Gélatine Jean-Pierre Hubert
1983
Win Papa 1er Jacques Mondoloni
1984
Win Les nageurs de sable Jean-Claude Dunyach
1985
Win Un fils de Prométhée, ou Frankenstein dévoilé René Sussan
1986
Win Le commerce des mondes Charles Dobzynski
1987
Win Mémoire vive, mémoire morte Gérard Klein
1988
Win Le parc zoonirique Francis Berthelot
1989
Win Etoile Richard Canal
1990
Win Les chasseurs au bord de la nuit Colette Fayard
1991
Win Extra-muros Raymond Milési
1992
Win M'éveiller à nouveau près de toi, mon amour Alain Dorémieux
1993
Win Accident d'Amour (translation of Accident d'amour) Wildy Petoud
1994
Win Une Katherine Quenot
1995
Win Dans l'abîme Serge Lehman
1996
Win Quiconque Georges-Olivier Châteaureynaud
1997
Win Le collier de Thasus Serge Lehman
1998
Win Déchiffrer la trame Jean-Claude Dunyach
1999
Win L'amour au temps du silicium Jean-Jacques Nguyen
2000
Win Naufrage mode d'emploi Fabrice Colin
2001
Win Monsieur Boum-Boum Jeanne Faivre d'Arcier
2002
Win Synesthésie Olivier Paquet
2003
Win A n'importe quel prix Claire Belmas and Robert Belmas
2004
Win Dédales virtuels Jean-Jacques Girardot
2005
Win Serpentine Mélanie Fazi
2006
Win Le monde tous droits réservés Claude Ecken
2007
Win Les yeux d'Elsa Sylvie Lainé
2008
Win L'immaculée conception Catherine Dufour
2009
Win La vieille Anglaise et le continent Jeanne-A Debats
2010
Win Le diapason: Des mots et des misères Jérôme Noirez
Win Les trois livres qu'Absalon Nathan n'écrira jamais Léo Henry
2011
Win Rempart Laurent Genefort
2012
Win Boire la tasse Christophe Langlois
2013
Win Une collection très particulière Bernard Quiriny
2014
Win Sept secondes pour devenir un aigle Thomas Day
2015
Win L'opéra de Shaya Sylvie Lainé
2016
Win Ethfrag Laurent Genefort
2017
Win La cité des lamentations : neuf aventures d'Irvin Murray Paul Martin Gal
2018
Win Serf-Made-Man ? ou la créativité discutable de Nolan Peskine Alain Damasio
Copyright (c) 1995-2018 Al von Ruff.
ISFDB Engine - Version 4.00 (04/24/06)